3.0mm SC/SC Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Patchcord (3-Meter)

3.0mm SC/SC Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Patchcord (3-Meter)

5 (2 product reviews)Added 5 years ago
US$ 5.54 Free worldwide shipping!
DealExtreme
Dimensions: 0 in x 0 in x 0 in Weight: 2.12 oz
Apr 2015by directoimport
buen producto, entrega demorada. Buen producto en general, lástima la demora de un mes y medio de entregatranslate
Aug 2014by igsome@hotmail.com
It works fine and is cheap. It works perfect since I bought it more than a year ago. We are using it for a x-ray machine which connects to an optic-Ethernet conversor. No problems so fartranslate