SM SX PVC 3mm 30 Meters SC/APC Fiber Optic Jumper Cable SC/APC-SC/APC Fiber Optic Patch Cord

SM SX PVC 3mm 30 Meters SC/APC Fiber Optic Jumper Cable SC/APC-SC/APC Fiber Optic Patch Cord

5 (1 product review)Added 2 years ago
US$ 35.88 Free worldwide shipping!
AliExpress
Brand Name: HH: Model Number: patch cord: Item: SC/APC-SC/APC fiber optic patch cord: Fiber Length : 30M: Fiber Diameter: 3mm: Color: Yellow: Mode: Singlemode , simplex: Polish End Face: APC: Material: PVC: is_customized: Yes: