SM SX 3mm 20M 9/125um Fiber Optic Jumper Cable SC/UPC-SC/UPC Fiber Optic Patch Cord

SM SX 3mm 20M 9/125um Fiber Optic Jumper Cable SC/UPC-SC/UPC Fiber Optic Patch Cord

5 (3 product reviews)Added 2 years ago
US$ 17.50 Free worldwide shipping!
AliExpress
Brand Name: HH: Model Number: patch cord: Item: SC/UPC fiber optic patch cord: Fiber Length : 20M: Fiber Diameter: 3mm: Color: Yellow: Mode: Singlemode , simplex: Polish End Face: UPC: is_customized: Yes: